Robert Frost

Basel

136 Lira

No upcoming matches (4 remaining)

13

Ranking
Allschwil Squash League
SQUASH - SINGLES
12
Rounds
36
Matches
18
Wins
01/01/2020Round 21, Division 329/02/2020
 
#NameMWP
1Michael Wohlgemuth0/400
2Andrin Bürgin0/400
3Robert Frost0/400
4Silvan Böhler0/400
5Ales Kupr0/400
Top 5 opponents
 OpponentsMatchesWins
Markus Schmied 4
  • 2-2
  • Andrin Bürgin 4
  • 1-3
  • Michael Jablonski 4
  • 0-4
  • Fred Didio 3
  • 3-0
  • Bence Toth 3
  • 2-1
  • Previous rounds
    RoundDivisionPosition 
    2033
    1922
    1813
    1712
    1621
    1531
    1423
    1323
    1213
    1114
    1022
    Statistics: Wins
    Statistics: Ranking
    Registered results
    OpponentsResultPointsDate
    13/12/2019
    #171904, Round 20, Division 3Squash
    2-3
    3-4
    13/12/2019
    11/12/2019
    "Joel injured"
    #171902, Round 20, Division 3Squash
    3-WO
    4-0
    11/12/2019
    27/11/2019
    #171901, Round 20, Division 3Squash
    2-3
    3-4
    27/11/2019
    20/11/2019
    #171900, Round 20, Division 3Squash
    3-WO
    4-0
    20/11/2019
    31/10/2019
    #146075, Round 19, Division 2Squash
    3-WO
    4-0
    31/10/2019
    15/10/2019
    #146061, Round 19, Division 2Squash
    3-WO
    4-0
    15/10/2019
    10/10/2019
    #146053, Round 19, Division 2Squash
    1-3
    2-5
    10/10/2019
    03/10/2019
    #146083, Round 19, Division 2Squash
    3-1
    5-2
    03/10/2019
    22/08/2019
    #120902, Round 18, Division 1Squash
    3-2
    4-3
    22/08/2019
    11/08/2019
    #120906, Round 18, Division 1Squash
    2-3
    3-4
    11/08/2019
    07/08/2019
    #120903, Round 18, Division 1Squash
    0-3
    1-6
    07/08/2019
    30/06/2019
    #110901, Round 17, Division 1Squash
    3-2
    4-3
    30/06/2019
    20/06/2019
    #110885, Round 17, Division 1Squash
    0-3
    1-6
    20/06/2019
    08/06/2019
    "Bence verletzt"
    #110886, Round 17, Division 1Squash
    3-WO
    4-0
    08/06/2019
    28/04/2019
    #92693, Round 16, Division 2Squash
    2-3
    3-4
    28/04/2019
    05/04/2019
    #92692, Round 16, Division 2Squash
    3-0
    6-1
    05/04/2019
    06/03/2019
    #92694, Round 16, Division 2Squash
    3-0
    6-1
    06/03/2019
    26/02/2019
    #85184, Round 15, Division 3Squash
    3-WO
    4-0
    26/02/2019
    26/02/2019
    #85185, Round 15, Division 3Squash
    3-0
    6-1
    26/02/2019
    24/02/2019
    #85186, Round 15, Division 3Squash
    3-0
    6-1
    24/02/2019
    07/01/2019
    #76079, Round 14, Division 2Squash
    WO-3
    0-4
    07/01/2019
    12/12/2018
    #76074, Round 14, Division 2Squash
    3-WO
    4-0
    12/12/2018
    11/12/2018
    #76073, Round 14, Division 2Squash
    1-3
    2-5
    11/12/2018
    24/10/2018
    #69432, Round 13, Division 2Squash
    2-3
    3-4
    24/10/2018
    22/10/2018
    #69433, Round 13, Division 2Squash
    1-3
    2-5
    22/10/2018
    13/09/2018
    #69436, Round 13, Division 2Squash
    1-3
    2-5
    13/09/2018
    01/09/2018
    #63529, Round 12, Division 1Squash
    WO-3
    0-4
    01/09/2018
    26/06/2018
    #59339, Round 11, Division 1Squash
    3-1
    5-2
    26/06/2018
    06/06/2018
    #59345, Round 11, Division 1Squash
    1-3
    2-5
    06/06/2018
    29/05/2018
    #59341, Round 11, Division 1Squash
    0-3
    1-6
    29/05/2018